CANNABIS OIL

From the cepths of ancient China through the ancient Greece and up to the American continent,cannabis plant has been well-known for thousants of years.
The seeds were often smashed or grinded so that the precious seed oils were extracted.The seed oils were used mainly for therapeutical reason but as well as primitive cosmetic product.

The CDB oil is ideal for most skin types.It moisturizes without clogging the pores and soothes the skin.It is rich in omega-6 fatty acids, vitamins and antioxidants.Contains 21 amino acids, ingredients essential for skin health.It has anti-aging properties as it can reduce fine lines and wrinkles as well as prevent aging spots.With the essential fatty acids contained in it, it feeds the hair of the head, adding gloss for healthier and shiny hair.

Show per page
Sort By
   
Loading...